Gracia
()
Классификация по этапу - Stage 1 - Gracia
Stages - Class 2, Женщины
Чешская Республика
Поз. | BIB | Стр. | Спортсмен | Команда | Воз. | Рез. | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | POL | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | 22 | 2h45m50 | 8 | |
2 | 73 | SWE | SWEDEN | 29 | 2:45:50 | 5 | |
3 | 74 | SWE | SWEDEN | 35 | 2:45:50 | 3 | |
4 | 12 | SUI | ZANETTI Linda | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 21 | 2:45:50 | 1 |
5 | 6 | NED | FENIX-DECEUNINCK | 24 | 2:46:01 | - | |
6 | 88 | CZE | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna | - | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
7 | 90 | CZE | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška | - | 19 | 2:46:08 | - |
8 | 139 | NED | KNIJNENBURG Anne | - | 21 | 2:46:08 | - |
9 | 67 | POL | POLAND | 26 | 2:46:08 | - | |
10 | 143 | NED | JANSEN Eline | - | 21 | 2:46:08 | - |
11 | 141 | NED | VOLLERING Bodine | - | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
12 | 11 | ITA | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 22 | 2:46:08 | - | |
13 | 8 | ITA | CIPRESSI Carlotta | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
14 | 1 | GBR | PERKINS Flora | FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
15 | 140 | NED | TIMMERMANS Iris | - | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
16 | 7 | UKR | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 25 | 2:46:08 | - |
17 | 58 | BEL | MASURE Fien | BELGIUM | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
18 | 19 | GBR | GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING | 25 | 2:46:08 | - | |
19 | 60 | BEL | BELGIUM | 22 | 2:46:08 | - | |
20 | 84 | UZB | KUSKOVA Yanina | UZBEKISTAN | 22 | 2:46:08 | - |
21 | 57 | BEL | GRÉGOIRE Julia | BELGIUM | 19 | 2:46:08 | - |
22 | 23 | NED | DIJKSTRA Anneke | GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING | 26 | 2:46:08 | - |
23 | 22 | NED | DE VRIES Femke | GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING | 29 | 2:46:08 | - |
24 | 56 | BEL | BELGIUM | 40 | 2:46:08 | - | |
25 | 55 | BEL | BELGIUM | 24 | 2:46:08 | - | |
26 | 72 | POL | KRZESLAK Natalia | POLAND | 21 | 2:46:08 | - |
27 | 116 | DEN | BRANDT HEISEL Maja Winther | - | 30 | 2:46:08 | - |
28 | 91 | NED | - | 22 | 2:46:08 | - | |
29 | 77 | SWE | GRANQVIST Ebba | SWEDEN | 27 | 2:46:08 | - |
30 | 76 | SWE | SODERQVIST Karin | SWEDEN | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
31 | 110 | CZE | SLÁMOVÁ Denisa | - | 23 | 2:46:08 | - |
32 | 46 | CZE | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 19 | 2:46:08 | - |
33 | 25 | NZL | CLARKE Charlotte | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 21 | 2:46:08 | - |
34 | 126 | GER | GOLDSCHMIDT Karoline | - | 23 | 2:46:08 | - |
35 | 115 | DEN | JENSEN Marita | - | 32 | 2:46:08 | - |
36 | 34 | CAN | - | 25 | 2:46:08 | - | |
37 | 75 | SWE | HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde | SWEDEN | 24 | 2:46:08 | - |
38 | 62 | EST | TASANE Elina | ESTONIA | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
39 | 31 | FRA | TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE | 30 | 2:46:08 | - | |
40 | 94 | NED | DEKKER Noor | - | 26 | 2:46:08 | - |
41 | 149 | NED | - | 28 | 2:46:08 | - | |
42 | 49 | AUT | EHRENREICH Franziska | AUSTRIA | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
43 | 32 | ETH | TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE | 27 | 2:46:08 | - | |
44 | 59 | BEL | BELGIUM | 25 | 2:46:08 | - | |
45 | 71 | POL | POLAND | 24 | 2:46:08 | - | |
46 | 24 | NED | GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING | 25 | 2:46:08 | - | |
47 | 93 | NED | - | 23 | 2:46:08 | - | |
48 | 3 | IRL | FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 30 | 2:46:08 | - | |
49 | 102 | NED | - | 27 | 2:46:08 | - | |
50 | 146 | NED | - | 28 | 2:46:08 | - | |
51 | 18 | POL | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | 30 | 2:46:08 | - | |
52 | 16 | POL | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | 32 | 2:46:08 | - | |
53 | 40 | GER | SIMON Jette | MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING | 19 | 2:46:08 | - |
54 | 121 | GER | - | 27 | 2:46:08 | - | |
55 | 101 | NED | KOOPS Karlijn | - | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
56 | 45 | CZE | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 19 | 2:46:08 | - |
57 | 29 | GBR | MCWILLIAM Alice | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 28 | 2:46:08 | - |
58 | 33 | FRA | TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE | 24 | 2:46:08 | - | |
59 | 30 | FRA | RABY Coline | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
60 | 43 | CZE | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 37 | 2:46:08 | - | |
61 | 61 | EST | ESTONIA | 35 | 2:46:08 | - | |
62 | 50 | AUT | HUYS Tabea | AUSTRIA | 18 | 2:46:08 | - |
63 | 128 | CZE | MARKOVÁ Adéla | - | 18 | 2:46:08 | - |
64 | 100 | CAN | FRANCIS Jenaya | - | 19 | 2:46:08 | - |
65 | 68 | POL | POLAND | 25 | 2:46:08 | - | |
66 | 26 | ISR | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 31 | 2:46:08 | - | |
67 | 9 | EST | EBRAS Elisabeth | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 19 | 2:46:08 | - |
68 | 118 | DEN | LORENZEN Christina | - | 28 | 2:46:08 | - |
69 | 17 | POL | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | 27 | 2:46:08 | - | |
70 | 47 | CZE | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 20 | 2:46:08 | - |
71 | 21 | NED | ZEELST Lieke | GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING | 26 | 2:46:08 | - |
72 | 113 | RUS | - | 20 | 2:46:08 | - | |
73 | 51 | AUT | KOFLER Anna | AUSTRIA | 26 | 2:46:56 | - |
74 | 14 | POL | MUL Malwina | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | 19 | 2:46:56 | - |
75 | 4 | BEL | VAN DE VEL Sara | FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 29 | 2:46:56 | - |
76 | 122 | GER | - | 21 | 2:46:56 | - | |
77 | 119 | DEN | KOERNER Johanna | - | 26 | 2:46:56 | - |
78 | 109 | SVK | - | 25 | 2:46:56 | - | |
79 | 95 | NED | - | 24 | 2:46:56 | - | |
80 | 148 | NED | SMITH Fleur | - | 23 | 2:46:56 | - |
81 | 147 | NED | - | 22 | 2:46:56 | - | |
82 | 13 | CZE | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | 26 | 2:46:56 | - | |
83 | 87 | CZE | - | 23 | 2:46:56 | - | |
84 | 64 | EST | TUISK Aidi Gerde | ESTONIA | 21 | 2:46:56 | - |
85 | 123 | GER | - | 22 | 2:47:13 | - | |
86 | 63 | EST | SANDER Laura Lizette | ESTONIA | 19 | 2:47:13 | - |
87 | 144 | NED | - | 22 | 2:47:13 | - | |
88 | 80 | UZB | KAKHKHOROVA Madina | UZBEKISTAN | 21 | 2:47:18 | - |
89 | 117 | DEN | KROGAGER Marie-Louise Hartz | - | 34 | 2:47:18 | - |
90 | 36 | POL | JANUSZ Izabela | TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE | 29 | 2:47:18 | - |
91 | 38 | FRA | MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING | 30 | 2:47:29 | - | |
92 | 2 | GER | FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 26 | 2:47:29 | - | |
93 | 98 | GBR | PARRY Ellie | - | 21 | 2:47:29 | - |
94 | 104 | GER | - | 23 | 2:47:29 | - | |
95 | 41 | AUT | GSCHWENTNER Leila | MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING | 20 | 2:47:29 | - |
96 | 37 | GER | VENTKER Lydia | MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING | 38 | 2:47:29 | - |
97 | 112 | SVK | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza | - | 27 | 2:47:42 | - |
98 | 65 | EST | ESTONIA | 22 | 2:48:11 | - | |
99 | 79 | UZB | ABDULLAEVA Shakhnoza | UZBEKISTAN | 22 | 2:47:51 | - |
100 | 27 | SUI | LIEHNER Annika | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 21 | 2:47:51 | - |
Страница 1 из 2. Всего участников: 142