Gracia
()
Итоговая классификация молодого гонщика - Stage 4 - Gracia
Stages - Class 2, Женщины
Чешская Республика
Поз. | BIB | Стр. | Спортсмен | Команда | Воз. | Рез. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | POL | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | 22 | 7h46m12 | |
2 | 12 | SUI | ZANETTI Linda | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 21 | 7:46:30 |
3 | 11 | ITA | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 22 | 7:47:03 | |
4 | 139 | NED | KNIJNENBURG Anne | - | 21 | 7:47:05 |
5 | 58 | BEL | MASURE Fien | BELGIUM | 20 | 7:47:19 |
6 | 72 | POL | KRZESLAK Natalia | POLAND | 21 | 7:47:21 |
7 | 8 | ITA | CIPRESSI Carlotta | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 20 | 7:47:26 |
8 | 1 | GBR | PERKINS Flora | FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 20 | 7:47:37 |
9 | 76 | SWE | SODERQVIST Karin | SWEDEN | 20 | 7:47:53 |
10 | 143 | NED | JANSEN Eline | - | 21 | 7:47:58 |
11 | 30 | FRA | RABY Coline | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 20 | 7:48:06 |
12 | 88 | CZE | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna | - | 20 | 7:48:23 |
13 | 90 | CZE | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška | - | 19 | 7:48:53 |
14 | 40 | GER | SIMON Jette | MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING | 19 | 7:50:11 |
15 | 45 | CZE | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 19 | 7:50:39 |
16 | 14 | POL | MUL Malwina | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | 19 | 7:50:46 |
17 | 62 | EST | TASANE Elina | ESTONIA | 20 | 7:51:05 |
18 | 140 | NED | TIMMERMANS Iris | - | 20 | 7:51:42 |
19 | 91 | NED | - | 22 | 7:52:20 | |
20 | 46 | CZE | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 19 | 7:53:06 |
21 | 57 | BEL | GRÉGOIRE Julia | BELGIUM | 19 | 7:53:56 |
22 | 84 | UZB | KUSKOVA Yanina | UZBEKISTAN | 22 | 7:54:16 |
23 | 141 | NED | VOLLERING Bodine | - | 20 | 7:54:29 |
24 | 25 | NZL | CLARKE Charlotte | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 21 | 7:55:25 |
25 | 49 | AUT | EHRENREICH Franziska | AUSTRIA | 20 | 7:59:30 |
26 | 35 | SUI | STERN Léa | TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE | 22 | 8:00:42 |
27 | 83 | UZB | RIZAEVA Asal | UZBEKISTAN | 18 | 8:00:57 |
28 | 122 | GER | - | 21 | 8:01:06 | |
29 | 98 | GBR | PARRY Ellie | - | 21 | 8:01:22 |
30 | 60 | BEL | BELGIUM | 22 | 8:02:38 | |
31 | 101 | NED | KOOPS Karlijn | - | 20 | 8:02:46 |
32 | 27 | SUI | LIEHNER Annika | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 21 | 8:03:25 |
33 | 28 | AUT | MARTINI Johanna | HESS CYCLING TEAM | 19 | 8:03:32 |
34 | 144 | NED | - | 22 | 8:03:38 | |
35 | 47 | CZE | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 20 | 8:05:44 |
36 | 64 | EST | TUISK Aidi Gerde | ESTONIA | 21 | 8:05:54 |
37 | 9 | EST | EBRAS Elisabeth | UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 19 | 8:05:55 |
38 | 129 | CZE | MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie | - | 18 | 8:06:57 |
39 | 41 | AUT | GSCHWENTNER Leila | MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING | 20 | 8:07:27 |
40 | 85 | CZE | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina | - | 19 | 8:07:46 |
41 | 63 | EST | SANDER Laura Lizette | ESTONIA | 19 | 8:07:53 |
42 | 50 | AUT | HUYS Tabea | AUSTRIA | 18 | 8:08:08 |
43 | 147 | NED | - | 22 | 8:08:09 | |
44 | 100 | CAN | FRANCIS Jenaya | - | 19 | 8:08:11 |
45 | 48 | CZE | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 22 | 8:08:17 | |
46 | 123 | GER | - | 22 | 8:09:17 | |
47 | 86 | CZE | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Bára | - | 19 | 8:12:37 |
48 | 124 | GER | MAYRHOFER Lucy | - | 21 | 8:13:33 |
49 | 135 | GER | FRIEBEL Paula | - | 18 | 8:13:36 |
50 | 80 | UZB | KAKHKHOROVA Madina | UZBEKISTAN | 21 | 8:13:55 |
51 | 78 | SWE | BENGTSSON Felicia | SWEDEN | 20 | 8:16:14 |
52 | 65 | EST | ESTONIA | 22 | 8:19:18 | |
53 | 96 | NED | - | 22 | 8:19:21 | |
54 | 42 | GER | JÄHRIG Fabienne | MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING | 20 | 8:20:46 |
55 | 99 | NED | HOEFMANS Pem | - | 19 | 8:22:46 |
56 | 54 | AUT | WINTER Elisa | AUSTRIA | 19 | 8:24:05 |
Страница 1 из 1. Всего участников: 56