Классификация по этапу - Stage 2 - Tour de l'Avenir
Stages - Class Nations' Cup, Юниоры 19-22
Франция
Поз. | BIB | Стр. | Спортсмен | Команда | Воз. | Рез. | Статус |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 111 | ERI | ARAYA Nahom | ERITREA | 20 | 03h19'52'' | - |
102 | 223 | SVK | TUKA Samuel | SLOVAKIA | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
103 | 102 | ECU | OBANDO ROSAS Brayan | ECUADOR | 21 | 03h19'52'' | - |
104 | 226 | SVK | SOKOLÍK Lukáš | SLOVAKIA | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
105 | 184 | MEX | ZAVALA PANTOJA Leonardo Rafael | MEXICO | 21 | 03h19'52'' | - |
106 | 141 | GER | GERMANY | 22 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
107 | 62 | CAN | COWAN Quentin | CANADA | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
108 | 153 | IRL | HARVEY Dean | IRELAND | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
109 | 203 | SLO | COLNAR Aljaž | SLOVENIA | 20 | 03h19'52'' | - |
110 | 145 | GER | GERMANY | 21 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
111 | 262 | FRA | BOHAL Victor | - | 21 | 03h19'52'' | - |
112 | 225 | SVK | KOVÁČ Samuel | SLOVAKIA | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
113 | 31 | AUS | GEORGE Dylan | AUSTRALIA | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
114 | 264 | FRA | MARAIS Benjamin | - | 20 | 03h19'52'' | - |
115 | 254 | FRA | - | 22 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
116 | 76 | COL | BARBOZA NADER Juan Manuel | COLOMBIA | 22 | 03h19'52'' | - |
117 | 175 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 21 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
118 | 113 | ERI | RUESOM Niyat | ERITREA | 22 | 03h19'52'' | - |
119 | 54 | BEL | SEGAERT Alec | BELGIUM | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
120 | 55 | BEL | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian | BELGIUM | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
121 | 92 | DEN | LEVY William | DENMARK | 21 | 03h19'52'' | - |
122 | 212 | SUI | DONZÉ Robin | SWITZERLAND | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
123 | 263 | FRA | - | 22 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
124 | 144 | GER | LÜHRS Luis-Joe | GERMANY | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
125 | 135 | GBR | GREAT BRITAIN | 21 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
126 | 183 | MEX | ARREOLA DIMAS Diego | MEXICO | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
127 | 74 | COL | ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro | COLOMBIA | 20 | 03h19'52'' | - |
128 | 104 | ECU | MONTENEGRO FARINANGO Lenin | ECUADOR | 22 | 03h19'52'' | - |
129 | 132 | GBR | GIDDINGS Joshua | GREAT BRITAIN | 19 | 03h20'40'' | - |
130 | 133 | GBR | BROUGH Jack | GREAT BRITAIN | 19 | 03h20'40'' | - |
131 | 266 | FRA | VERCHER Matteo | - | 21 | 03h20'40'' | - |
132 | 96 | DEN | DENMARK | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
133 | 22 | ITA | BRUTTOMESSO Alberto | ITALY | 19 | 03h19'52'' | - |
134 | 234 | USA | SHIPLEY Gabriel | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 20 | 03h20'44'' | - |
135 | 224 | SVK | LOHINSKÝ Filip | SLOVAKIA | 20 | 03h20'49'' | - |
136 | 64 | CAN | CANADA | 22 | 03h20'57'' | - | |
137 | 215 | SUI | SWITZERLAND | 20 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
138 | 216 | SUI | SWITZERLAND | 21 | 03h21'00'' | - | |
139 | 162 | KAZ | KAZAKHSTAN | 22 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
140 | 93 | DEN | DALBY Simon | DENMARK | 19 | 03h21'13'' | - |
141 | 222 | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 21 | 03h21'54'' | - | |
142 | 192 | NED | NETHERLANDS | 22 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
143 | 95 | DEN | DENMARK | 20 | 03h22'07'' | - | |
144 | 51 | BEL | GELDERS Gil | BELGIUM | 20 | 03h19'52'' | - |
145 | 53 | BEL | BELGIUM | 20 | 03h19'52'' | - | |
146 | 195 | NED | NETHERLANDS | 21 | 03h23'50'' | - | |
147 | 32 | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 21 | 03h23'50'' | - | |
148 | 71 | COL | COLOMBIA | 21 | 03h23'50'' | - | |
149 | 205 | SLO | SLOVENIA | 22 | 03h24'29'' | - | |
150 | 206 | SLO | SLOVENIA | 21 | 03h24'29'' | - | |
151 | 193 | NED | NETHERLANDS | 21 | 03h24'29'' | - | |
152 | 253 | FRA | - | 21 | 03h25'26'' | - | |
153 | 186 | MEX | ESCARCEGA MENDIZABAL Jose Antonio | MEXICO | 19 | 03h25'30'' | - |
154 | 116 | ERI | WELDEMICAEL Sela | ERITREA | 21 | 03h26'17'' | - |
155 | 63 | CAN | CANADA | 22 | 03h26'17'' | - | |
- | 65 | CAN | CANADA | 21 | - | н/ф | |
- | 14 | ESP | SPAIN | 21 | - | н/с |
Страница 2 из 2. Всего участников: 157