Gracia
()
Итоговая классификация молодого гонщика - Stage 1 - Gracia
Stages - Class 2, Женщины
Чешская Республика
Поз. | BIB | Стр. | Спортсмен | Команда | Воз. | Рез. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | POL | ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW | 21 | 2h48m32 | |
2 | 26 | SWE | SWEDEN | 21 | 2:48:43 | |
3 | 104 | SLO | SUŠNIK Tjaša | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT | 20 | 2:48:43 |
4 | 28 | SWE | SODERQVIST Karin | SWEDEN | 19 | 2:48:43 |
5 | 15 | ITA | BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO | 22 | 2:48:43 | |
6 | 23 | ITA | TEAM MENDELSPECK | 23 | 2:48:43 | |
7 | 112 | POL | KRZESLAK Natalia | - | 20 | 2:48:43 |
8 | 37 | BEL | BELGIUM | 22 | 2:48:43 | |
9 | 131 | HUN | JORDÁN Dorka | - | 20 | 2:48:43 |
10 | 76 | NED | BOSKAMP Lente | - | 20 | 2:48:43 |
11 | 124 | CZE | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna | - | 19 | 2:48:43 |
12 | 121 | CZE | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška | - | 18 | 2:48:43 |
13 | 130 | HUN | ZSANKÓ Petra | - | 21 | 2:48:43 |
14 | 105 | SLO | BOBNAR Nika | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT | 19 | 2:48:43 |
15 | 42 | BEL | GOOSSENS Marthe | BELGIUM | 20 | 2:48:43 |
16 | 74 | NED | MOLENAAR Laura | - | 20 | 2:48:43 |
17 | 43 | EST | TASANE Elina | ESTONIA | 19 | 2:48:43 |
18 | 116 | CZE | - | 22 | 2:48:43 | |
19 | 34 | SVK | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora | SLOVAKIA | 20 | 2:48:43 |
20 | 46 | EST | TUISK Aidi Gerde | ESTONIA | 20 | 2:48:43 |
21 | 77 | NED | VAN HEEL Sanne | - | 20 | 2:48:43 |
22 | 119 | CZE | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela | - | 19 | 2:48:43 |
23 | 137 | RUS | - | 19 | 2:48:43 | |
24 | 22 | ITA | TEAM MENDELSPECK | 21 | 2:48:43 | |
25 | 115 | CZE | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna | - | 18 | 2:48:43 |
26 | 100 | GER | - | 21 | 2:48:43 | |
27 | 113 | POL | - | 22 | 2:48:43 | |
28 | 81 | GER | RÖHRICHT Lara | - | 19 | 2:48:43 |
29 | 68 | GER | - | 21 | 2:48:43 | |
30 | 126 | CZE | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela | - | 18 | 2:48:43 |
31 | 24 | ITA | ORO Angela | TEAM MENDELSPECK | 20 | 2:48:43 |
32 | 118 | CZE | - | 21 | 2:49:58 | |
33 | 30 | SWE | BENGTSSON Felicia | SWEDEN | 19 | 2:49:58 |
34 | 71 | GER | - | 23 | 2:49:58 | |
35 | 98 | GER | - | 20 | 2:49:58 | |
36 | 101 | GER | - | 21 | 2:49:58 | |
37 | 73 | NED | - | 22 | 2:49:58 | |
38 | 108 | SLO | PUGELJ Nina | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT | 21 | 2:50:18 |
39 | 14 | ITA | BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO | 21 | 2:50:24 | |
40 | 114 | POL | WROBLEWSKA Maja | - | 19 | 2:50:24 |
41 | 102 | GER | LANTZSCH Selma | - | 19 | 2:50:29 |
42 | 67 | GER | - | 22 | 2:51:10 | |
43 | 55 | LTU | LITHUANIA | 21 | 2:51:51 | |
44 | 49 | AUT | BÄRNTHALER Sarah | AUSTRIA | 22 | 2:52:17 |
45 | 127 | CZE | SLÁMOVÁ Denisa | - | 22 | 2:52:27 |
46 | 107 | SLO | AHAČIČ Ana | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT | 20 | 2:52:27 |
47 | 134 | SVK | - | 22 | 2:52:39 | |
48 | 18 | ITA | BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO | 21 | 2:52:54 | |
49 | 75 | NED | - | 21 | 2:53:01 | |
50 | 50 | AUT | BAUMGARTNER Lena | AUSTRIA | 21 | 2:53:01 |
51 | 13 | ITA | BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO | 20 | 2:53:01 | |
52 | 83 | GER | - | 22 | 2:53:35 | |
53 | 44 | EST | ESTONIA | 21 | 2:53:35 | |
54 | 70 | GER | JÄHRIG Fabienne | - | 19 | 2:53:51 |
55 | 129 | CZE | BARTOŠOVÁ Martina | - | 19 | 2:54:03 |
56 | 128 | CZE | - | 22 | 2:56:51 | |
57 | 79 | GER | LEONHARDT Paula | - | 20 | 3:05:40 |
58 | 33 | SVK | KURNICKÁ Tereza | SLOVAKIA | 19 | 3:05:53 |
59 | 82 | GER | WINKELHAG Mira | - | 23 | 3:05:58 |
60 | 16 | ITA | CHILI Tatiana | BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO | 23 | 3:06:02 |
61 | 84 | GER | ZEITLER Martha | - | 19 | 3:06:10 |
62 | 10 | NED | WELMERS Petra | GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING | 20 | 3:06:10 |
63 | 58 | LTU | STRAKŠYTĖ Kotryna | LITHUANIA | 18 | 3:10:41 |
64 | 80 | GER | BALLHAUS Tasia | - | 19 | 3:11:15 |
65 | 123 | CZE | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina | - | 18 | 3:11:15 |
66 | 45 | EST | TÜRKSON Silvia | ESTONIA | 20 | 3:11:32 |
67 | 135 | SVK | ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona | - | 20 | 3:22:26 |
Страница 1 из 1. Всего участников: 67